TORNEO DE APPROACH

GANADOR
QUIRINO ANAYA GUTIERREZ
0.70 MTS

SEGUNDO LUGAR
ALBERTO M. ASPURU GONZALEZ
2.12 MTS

CALIFICADOS

1JOSE GASTON DERBEZ GARZAAA0
2JAVIER BARBOSA ARCEC0
3HECTOR NUNEZ GATTASA0
4PEDRO FERNANDEZ DELGADOB0.06
5EDUARDO VICTOR MONTALVO GALINDOAA0.07
6JORGE CANAMAR VOLANTEE0.07
7LUIS LAURO GOMEZ GARCIAB0.08
8MARIO CARRILLOE0.09
9JAIME LUIS CANTU GARZASenior A0.12
10ENRIQUE GARCIA JAIMESD0.18
11MARIO A. MARTINEZ SANTOSB0.22
12REYNALDO GARZA VALDESCamp Mayor0.22
13JOSE BLAS GUTIERREZB0.27
14PATRICIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZD0.28
15CARLOS HILLEL MANRIQUECampeonato0.29
16JUAN CARLOS SALDANA MALERVAB0.30
17JORGE A. MARTINEZ GONZALEZD0.36
18ANNA CATALINA RODRIGUEZ DE CANTUDama B0.36
19FRANCISCO DE ANDA BAENAB0.38
20ALFONSO CERNA RIOSC0.39
21GUSTAVO DE LA GARZA CANTUCampeonato0.39
22PORFIRIO ALFREDO GONZALEZ MIERSenior A0.39
23HOMERO SALDANA ALANISE0.40
24QUIRINO ANAYA GUTIERREZAA0.42
25CARLOS ALBERTO BRAVO GARCIAA0.50
26DIEGO GARCIA VILLARREALA0.50
27JAVIER BARBOSA ELIZONDOE0.52
28GLADYS DE TREVINO PERCHESDama B0.54
29JOSE LUIS GUDINO S.B0.60
30MIGUEL AVALOS CARDENASA0.64
31ROGELIO GONZALEZ GENELC0.65
32ROBERTO MORELOS ZARAGOZA LEOA0.65
33PABLO GONZALEZ VILLARREAL Campeonato0.65
34FERNANDO MARQUEZ QUEVEDOCampeonato0.65
35ENRIQUE ALBERTO ETIENNE ORTAE0.66
36RAUL SAIDE MARCOSSenior A0.67
37DIEGO ACERO VILLARREALCampeonato0.67
38JOSE LUIS ANDRADEAA0.68
39JOSE DE JESUS MONTEMAYOR GATTASD0.70
40JONG YOUNG LIMB0.73
41JUAN ALFONSO VAZQUEZ BUSTAMANTECampeonato0.76
42GONZALO MITRE SALAZARSenior B0.78
43HECTOR SILLER PAEZSenior A0.86
44EDUARDO GARZA ORTIZB0.86
45HUMBERTO CASTELLANOS SERNACampeonato0.90
46ANTONIO ACOSTA GARZACampeonato1.12
47NESTOR GUERRERO SEGURAA1.25
48JUAN MANUEL GRAHAM MORALESCampeonato1.30
49ROMAN ELIZONDO GUAJARDOB1.32
50ALBERTO MAURICIO ASPURU GONZALEZB1.37
    

CALIFICADOS

1JOSE GASTON DERBEZ GARZAAA0
2JAVIER BARBOSA ARCEC0
3HECTOR NUNEZ GATTASA0
4PEDRO FERNANDEZ DELGADOB0.06
5EDUARDO VICTOR MONTALVO GALINDOAA0.07
6JORGE CANAMAR VOLANTEE0.07
7LUIS LAURO GOMEZ GARCIAB0.08
8MARIO CARRILLOE0.09
9JAIME LUIS CANTU GARZASenior A0.12
10ENRIQUE GARCIA JAIMESD0.18
11MARIO A. MARTINEZ SANTOSB0.22
12REYNALDO GARZA VALDESCamp Mayor0.22
13JOSE BLAS GUTIERREZB0.27
14PATRICIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZD0.28
15CARLOS HILLEL MANRIQUECampeonato0.29
16JUAN CARLOS SALDANA MALERVAB0.30
17JORGE A. MARTINEZ GONZALEZD0.36
18ANNA CATALINA RODRIGUEZ DE CANTUDama B0.36
19FRANCISCO DE ANDA BAENAB0.38
20ALFONSO CERNA RIOSC0.39
21GUSTAVO DE LA GARZA CANTUCampeonato0.39
22PORFIRIO ALFREDO GONZALEZ MIERSenior A0.39
23HOMERO SALDANA ALANISE0.40
24QUIRINO ANAYA GUTIERREZAA0.42
25CARLOS ALBERTO BRAVO GARCIAA0.50
26DIEGO GARCIA VILLARREALA0.50
27JAVIER BARBOSA ELIZONDOE0.52
28GLADYS DE TREVINO PERCHESDama B0.54
29JOSE LUIS GUDINO S.B0.60
30MIGUEL AVALOS CARDENASA0.64
31ROGELIO GONZALEZ GENELC0.65
32ROBERTO MORELOS ZARAGOZA LEOA0.65
33PABLO GONZALEZ VILLARREAL Campeonato0.65
34FERNANDO MARQUEZ QUEVEDOCampeonato0.65
35ENRIQUE ALBERTO ETIENNE ORTAE0.66
36RAUL SAIDE MARCOSSenior A0.67
37DIEGO ACERO VILLARREALCampeonato0.67
38JOSE LUIS ANDRADEAA0.68
39JOSE DE JESUS MONTEMAYOR GATTASD0.70
40JONG YOUNG LIMB0.73
41JUAN ALFONSO VAZQUEZ BUSTAMANTECampeonato0.76
42GONZALO MITRE SALAZARSenior B0.78
43HECTOR SILLER PAEZSenior A0.86
44EDUARDO GARZA ORTIZB0.86
45HUMBERTO CASTELLANOS SERNACampeonato0.90
46ANTONIO ACOSTA GARZACampeonato1.12
47NESTOR GUERRERO SEGURAA1.25
48JUAN MANUEL GRAHAM MORALESCampeonato1.30
49ROMAN ELIZONDO GUAJARDOB1.32
50ALBERTO MAURICIO ASPURU GONZALEZB1.37